Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday August 2, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Jr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Summer Clinics - Pre-Season Football Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Preschool Art and Education Programs, SUM - Wild Readers, Session II
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Munchkin Soccer, Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Explorers, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Monday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club (Mites)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club
 
Tuesday August 3, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 2,3), Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Summer Clinics - Pre-Season Football Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Beginner Baseball, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club (Mites)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club
 
Wednesday August 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Sr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Summer Clinics - Pre-Season Football Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Summer Soccer (grades 1-3), Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Adventures, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Wednesday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 6-8, Session II
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen and Adult Summer Programs - Adult Open Gym Volleyball
 
Thursday August 5, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Rec Rookies, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Summer Clinics - Pre-Season Football Camp
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 6-8, Session II
 
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club (Mites)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Brewer Youth Track Club
 
Monday August 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Jr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Preschool Art and Education Programs, SUM - Wild Readers, Session II
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Munchkin Soccer, Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Explorers, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Monday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
Tuesday August 10, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 2,3), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Beginner Baseball, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
Wednesday August 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Sr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Summer Soccer (grades 1-3), Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Adventures, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Wednesday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 6-8, Session II
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen and Adult Summer Programs - Adult Open Gym Volleyball
 
Thursday August 12, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Rec Rookies, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 6-8, Session II
 
Monday August 16, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Jr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Preschool Art and Education Programs, SUM - Wild Readers, Session II
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Munchkin Soccer, Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Explorers, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Monday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
Tuesday August 17, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 2,3), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Beginner Baseball, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 4-5, Session II
 
Wednesday August 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Masterminds Sr., Session II
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 1-3, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Hot Shots Basketball (grades 4-6), Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (10:30 - 11:00)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Summer Soccer (grades 1-3), Session II
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Art Adventures, Session II
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Mon. & Wed. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Art and Education, SUM - Lego Builders Club, Wednesday, Session II
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Floor Hockey, Grades 6-8, Session II
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Teen and Adult Summer Programs - Adult Open Gym Volleyball
 
Thursday August 19, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (9:00 - 9:30)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Preschool Sports and Fitness, SUM - Rec Rookies, Session II
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Backyard Baseball, Grades 4-6, Session II
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. and Thu. (9:45 - 10:15)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. 10:30 - 11:00
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Swim Lessons, Session II - Swim (Session II) Tue. & Thu. (11:15 - 11:45)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Youth Sports and Fitness, SUM - Dodgeball, Grades 6-8, Session II